Collection
Type A Burmese jadeite bangles, listed one piece at a time with inner diameter and live availability.
$650
$850
$1,190
$1,200
$920
$690
$860
$1,280
$850$550
$750
$1,050
$450
$650$450
$1,250
$1,350
$900
$550
$700
$1,400
$830
$950
$890
$1,000
$550$450
$1,100