Collection
Type A Burmese jadeite bangles, listed one piece at a time with inner diameter and live availability.
$98
$130
$160
$120$99
$140
$150
$120
$130$90
$130$98
$148$120
$120$86
$146
$109$59
$150$90
$150$130
$250
$390
$180
$260
$126
$220
$650
$850
$130$89
$320
$210
$1,190
$1,200
$920
$189
$380
$190
$240
$280
$230
$110
$198
$389
$128
$690
$168
$268
$138
$139
$158
$148
$860
$129
$99
$1,280
$400
$850$550
$750
$1,050
$450
$125
$650$450
$1,250
$1,350
$900
$550
$700
$1,400
$830
$950
$890
$240$175
$220$190
$350
$1,000
$550$450
$1,100
$86