Collection
Type A Burmese jadeite bangles, listed one piece at a time with inner diameter and live availability.
$98
$130
$160
$120$99
$140
$150
$120
$130$90
$130$98
$148$120
$120$86
$146
$109$59
$150$90
$150$130
$250
$390
$180
$260
$126
$220
$130$89
$320
$210
$189
$380
$190
$240
$280
$230
$110
$198
$389
$128
$168
$268
$138
$139
$158
$148
$129
$99
$125
$240$175
$220$190
$350
$86